Расписание
Версия для печати

пн
вт
ср
чт
пт
сб
вс
18:30 - 19:00
4-6 лет
АО НПК «УВЗ»
Восточное шоссе 28, УВЗ
19:00 - 20:00
7-10 лет ур.1
АО НПК «УВЗ»
Восточное шоссе 28, УВЗ
19:00 - 20:00
7-10 лет ур.2
АО НПК «УВЗ»
Восточное шоссе 28, УВЗ
19:00 - 20:00
11-13 лет
АО НПК «УВЗ»
Восточное шоссе 28, УВЗ
19:00 - 20:00
14-16 лет
АО НПК «УВЗ»
Восточное шоссе 28, УВЗ
18:30 - 19:00
4-6 лет
Центральный зал
пр. Ленина 56а, Центр
19:00 - 20:00
7-10 лет ур.1
Центральный зал
пр. Ленина 56а, Центр
18.00 - 19.00
7-10 лет ур.1
ДК ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
ул. Фрунзе, 37
19.00 - 20.00
7-10 лет ур.2
ДК ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
ул. Фрунзе, 37
19.00 - 20.00
11-13 лет
ДК ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
ул. Фрунзе, 37
18:00 - 19:00
Взрослые
Центральный зал
пр. Ленина 56а, Центр
19:00 - 20:00
7-10 лет ур.1
ДК ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
ул. Фрунзе, 37
19:00 - 20:00
7-10 лет ур.2
Центральный зал
пр. Ленина 56а, Центр
17:00 - 18:00
11-13 лет
Центральный зал
пр. Ленина 56а, Центр
17:00 - 18:00
14-16 лет ур.1
Центральный зал
пр. Ленина 56а, Центр
18:00 - 19:00
14-16 лет ур.2
Центральный зал
пр. Ленина 56а, Центр
18:00 - 18:30
4-6 лет
АО НПК «УВЗ»
Восточное шоссе 28, УВЗ
18:30 - 19:30
7-10 лет ур.1
АО НПК «УВЗ»
Восточное шоссе 28, УВЗ
18:30 - 19:30
7-10 лет ур.2
АО НПК «УВЗ»
Восточное шоссе 28, УВЗ
18:30 - 19:30
11-13 лет
АО НПК «УВЗ»
Восточное шоссе 28, УВЗ
18:30 - 19:30
14-16 лет
АО НПК «УВЗ»
Восточное шоссе 28, УВЗ
18.30 - 19.00
4-6 лет
Центральный зал
пр. Ленина 56а, Центр
19.00 - 20.00
7-10 лет ур.1
Центральный зал
пр. Ленина 56а, Центр
18:30 - 19:00
4-6 лет
ФОК СК «Уралец»
Тагилстроевская 2, ГГМ
19:00 - 20:00
7-10 лет ур.1
ФОК СК «Уралец»
Тагилстроевская 2, ГГМ
19:00 - 20:00
7-10 лет ур.2
ФОК СК «Уралец»
Тагилстроевская 2, ГГМ
19:00 - 20:00
11-13 лет
ФОК СК «Уралец»
Тагилстроевская 2, ГГМ
19:00 - 20:00
14-16 лет
ФОК СК «Уралец»
Тагилстроевская 2, ГГМ
18:00 - 19:00
Взрослые
Центральный зал
пр. Ленина 56а, Центр
19:00 - 20:00
Оружие
Центральный зал
пр. Ленина 56а, Центр
17:00 - 18:00
11-13 лет
Центральный зал
пр. Ленина 56а, Центр
17:00 - 18:00
14-16 лет ур.1
Центральный зал
пр. Ленина 56а, Центр
18:00 - 19:00
14-16 лет ур.2
Центральный зал
пр. Ленина 56а, Центр
18:00 - 19:00
Взрослые
Центральный зал
пр. Ленина 56а, Центр
18:00 - 19:00
14-16 лет ур.2
Центральный зал
пр. Ленина 56а, Центр
15:00 - 16:00
7-10 лет ур.1
ДК ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
ул. Фрунзе, 37
16:00 - 17:00
7-10 лет ур.2
ДК ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
ул. Фрунзе, 37
16:00 - 17:00
11-13 лет
ДК ЮБИЛЕЙНЫЙ
ул. Фрунзе, 37
18:00 - 18:30
4-6 лет
ФОК СК «Уралец»
Тагилстроевская 2, ГГМ
18:30 - 19:30
7-10 лет ур.1
ФОК СК «Уралец»
Тагилстроевская 2, ГГМ
18:00 - 19:00
7-10 лет ур.2
ФОК СК «Уралец»
Тагилстроевская 2, ГГМ
18:00 - 19:00
11-13 лет
ФОК СК «Уралец»
Тагилстроевская 2, ГГМ
18:00 - 19:00
14-16 лет
ФОК СК «Уралец»
Тагилстроевская 2, ГГМ
16:00 - 17:00
7-10 лет ур.2
Центральный зал
пр. Ленина 56а, Центр